Рейтинг лидеров 2016

Место Фамилия Имя Регион Баллы
1 Денис Новиков Самарская область 3210
2 Роман Авинников Самарская область 2260
3 Сергей Кудаков Нижегородская область 1890
4 Даниил Грунин Волгоградская область 1368
5 Александр Апарин Нижегородская область 1100
6 Дмитрий Лукин Оренбургская область 1070
7 Андрей Бегмурадов Псковская область 960
8 Виктор Марзоев Северная Осетия 850
9 Олег Криворук Санкт-Петербург 780
10 Игорь Шавернев Еврейская автономная область 710
11 Казбек Якубханов Дагестан 680
12 Александр Никитин Санкт-Петербург 630
13 Филипп Стрельников Московская область 550
14 Марк Мордовцев Санкт-Петербург 550
15 Никита Стрельников Московская область 550
16 Павел Санин Башкирия 500
17 Сергей Нестеров Московская область 400
18 Дмитрий Горбунов Калининградская область 400
19 Андрей Денисов Алтайский край 360
20 Дмитрий Адащик Ставропольский край 303
21 Майрудин Есиев Чечня 250
22 Алексей Фирсов Приморский край 250
23 Юрий Попов Москва 250
24 Александр Николаев Нижегородская область 240
25 Евгений Аксенов Татарстан 220
26 Денис Коньков Коми 220
27 Николай Адащик Ставропольский край 203
28 Владислав Ефимов Красноярский край 200
29 Александр Доронкин Московская область 200
30 Алексей Фомин Москва 180
31 Алексей Сандровский Калининградская область 130
32 Андрей Килин Калужская область 100
33 Евгений Дмитриев Московская область 100
34 Владимир Картушин Калужская область 100
35 Виталий Свечкарев Республика Адыгея 100
36 Никита Володин Саратовская область 100
37 Валерий Бойко Орловская область 100
38 Константин Корнивской Республика Крым 100
39 Юрий Доронкин Московская область 100
40 Елизавета Костромина Волгоградская область 50
41 Оськин Игорь Тульская область 50
42 Максим Кузин Астраханская область 0
43 Владимир Савельев Ставропольский край 0
44 Магомеднур Агларов Дагестан 0
45 Мариф Шарифов Дагестан 0
46 Александра Орпик Краснодарский край 0
47 Александр Хапланов Хакасия 0
48 Роман Кузьмичев Ростовская область 0
49 Кирилл Колосов Псковская область 0
50 Андрей Сухин Крым 0
51 Александр Трефилов Москва 0
52 Игорь Кузнецов Забайкальский край 0
53 Сергей Скугорев Томская область 0
54 Анна Ширкина Ямало-Ненецкий автономный окргу 0
55 Анастасия Гунченко Москва 0
56 Андрей Сыроежкин Ростовская область 0
57 Никита Кантышев Хабаровский край 0
58 Андрей Ионычев Тюменская область 0
59 Игорь Кожелин Москва 0
60 Иван Волков Татарстан 0
61 Александр Стафеев Ульяновская область 0
62 Геннадий Луговой Иркутская область 0
63 Анатолий Прокопьев ЕАО 0
64 Владислав Можаев Хабаровский край 0
65 Геннадий Петров Москва 0
66 Дмитрий Савицкий Краснодарский край 0
67 Юрий Бастин Севастополь 0
68 Николай Миронов ХМАО 0